Gold NIKE Cup - 15. ročník

    01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22
KARLOS FCK
93
6
3
5
5
-
3
8
5
3
6
4
3
4
3
4
2
2
8
5
2
7
5
JENIK
95
7
7
6
6
2
7
5
6
5
6
2
5
6
5
0
3
-
-
3
3
5
6
MILOSLAV
37
4
-
7
-
-
5
-
8
3
2
3
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
VLASTA
99
4
5
4
4
7
6
7
3
4
9
5
6
2
3
4
4
4
5
5
5
3
-
BRAGZ
34
5
6
3
6
3
4
5
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
JEZEVEC
100
3
5
6
4
3
6
8
2
5
3
6
5
4
1
7
2
7
5
5
5
5
3
TOM TURNER
112
3
2
6
2
5
6
5
4
5
4
1
6
6
2
5
4
7
9
6
13
7
4
XYRON
58
1
1
5
0
2
3
5
-
3
4
4
-
-
1
4
6
7
4
4
-
3
1
WASHANATOR
65
4
2
-
3
-
-
-
8
6
5
-
4
5
6
5
4
4
-
1
2
6
-

 

22.KOLO   KARLOS JENIK MILOSL VLASTA BRAGZ JEZEVEC TOM T. XYRON WASHAN
borok - AFK Stodulky 1 - 0 31 1 31 1             21 1 21 1 12      
Ipswich Town FC - Leicester City FC 2 - 3 22   22               12 1 12 1 03 1    
Forza Ostrava FC - FC Shaper 5 - 1 31 1 51 3             40 1 42 1 13      
FC PACO - FC Montana 2 - 1 21 3 41 1             11   32 1 13      
Millwolk - FC Koomball 2 - 2 20   11 1             21   13   42      
Svijany - FC Sokolov 1 - 0 22   12               13   11   01      
      5   6   0   0   0   3   4   1   0
21.KOLO   KARLOS JENIK MILOSL VLASTA BRAGZ JEZEVEC TOM T. XYRON WASHAN
FC Shaper - FC PACO 3 - 4 12 1 41       31       20   12   42   12 1
FC Montana - Forza Ostrava FC 2 - 3 31   22       21       42   13 1 04 1 32  
Leicester City FC - Millwolk 5 - 1 30 1 51 3     41 1     40 1 50 1 22   31 1
FC Koomball - Ipswich Town FC 1 - 1 22 1 21       31       20   11 3 01   21  
AFK Stodulky - Svijany 2 - 0 32 1 31 1     42 1     21 1 21 1 30 1 32 1
FC Sokolov - borok 2 - 1 21 3 20 1     31 1     21 3 31 1 41 1 21 3
      7   5   0   3   0   5   7   3   6
20.KOLO   KARLOS JENIK MILOSLAV VLASTA BRAGZ JEZEVEC TOM T. XYRON WASHAN
Ipswich Town FC - AFK Stodulky
1 - 2 21   11       31       31   31       32  
FC PACO - Leicester City FC 1 - 2 21   21       31       20   12 3     31  
Svijany - FC Shaper 1 - 3 31   22       31       21   13 3     20  
borok - FC Montana 3 - 2 22   31 1     32 3     32 3 32 3     12  
Forza Ostrava FC - FC Koomball 3 - 1 40 1 41 1     51 1     51 1 51 1     10 1
Millwolk - FC Sokolov 1 - 4 13 1 12 1     13 1     13 1 14 3     13 1
 
    2   3   0   5   0   5   13   0   2
19.KOLO   KARLOS JENIK MILOSLAV VLASTA BRAGZ JEZEVEC TOM T. XYRON WASHAN
AFK Stodulky - FC PACO
1 - 2 11   21       23 1     22   22   11   21  
Leicester City FC - Svijany 5 - 0 21 1 41 1     41 1     30 1 32 1 22   22  
FC Shaper - Ipswich Town FC 2 - 1 22   31 1     31 1     21 3 21 3 11   12  
FC Montana - Millwolk 4 - 1 41 3 51 1     51 1     30 1 31 1 41 3 31 1
FC Koomball - borok 3 - 2 11   22       22       12   21 1 02   11  
FC Sokolov - Forza Ostrava FC 2 - 0 21 1 11       32 1     23   13   31 1 22  
 
    5   3   0   5   0   5   6   4   1
18.KOLO   KARLOS JENIK MILOSLAV VLASTA BRAGZ JEZEVEC TOM T. XYRON WASHAN
Forza Ostrava FC - AFK Stodulky
3 - 2 20 1         41 1     31 1 41 1 13      
borok - Leicester City FC 2 - 3 11           12 1     11   23 3 12 1    
Millwolk - FC Shaper 1 - 4 12 1         13 1     12 1 13 1 23 1    
Ipswich Town FC - FC Montana 3 - 2 11           22       22   21 1 31 1    
Svijany - FC Koomball 2 - 1 21 3         31 1     21 3 21 3 22      
FC PACO - FC Sokolov 2 - 1 21 3         31 1     22   12   42 1    
 
    8   0   0   5   0   5   9   4   0
17.KOLO   KARLOS JENIK MILOSLAV VLASTA BRAGZ JEZEVEC TOM.T XYRON WASHAN
AFK Stodulky - Millwolk
1 - 0 31 1         31 1     31 1 31 1 21 1 30 1
Leicester City - Forza Ostrava  4 - 2 22           21 1     21 1 31 1 40 1 21 1
FC Shaper - borok 1 - 1 21           21       11 3 11 3 22 1 12  
FC Montana - Svijany 3 - 0 22           31 1     32 1 32 1 30 3 32 1
FC Koomball - FC PACO 2 - 0 12           12       12   13   24   11  
FC Sokolov - Ipswich Town FC 4 - 1 30 1         31 1     30 1 21 1 43 1 20 1
 
    2   0   0   4   0   7   7   7   4
16.KOLO   KARLOS JENIK MILOSLAV VLASTA BRAGZ JEZEVEC TOM T. XYRON WASHAN
borok - Ipswich Town FC
3 - 0 21 1 31 1     32 1     11   32 1 02   31 1
Forza Ostrava FC - FC PACO 5 - 1 11   41 1     31 1     20 1 22   04   21 1
Millwolk - Svijany 0 - 1 12 1 12 1     12 1     11   13 1 02 1 12 1
AFK Stodulky - Leicester City FC 0 - 2 22   11       32       12 1 23 1 03 1 22  
FC Shaper - FC Montana 1 - 3 21   21       21       42   31   01 1 02 1
FC Koomball - FC Sokolov 0 - 2 11   22       12 1     20   12 1 02 3 21  
 
    2   3   0   4   0   2   4   6   4
15.KOLO   KARLOS JENIK MILOSLAV VLASTA BRAGZ JEZEVEC TOM TUR XYRON WASHAN
FC PACO - borok 4 - 2 21 1 21 1     21 1     20 1 21 1 30 1 21 1
Ipswich Town FC - Millwolk 2 - 1 30 1 31 1     41 1     31 1 30 1 32 1 31 1
Svijany - Forza Ostrava FC 1 - 3 22   22       11       13 3 23 1 20   12 1
Leicester City FC - FC Koomball 0 - 1 31   30       31       41   41   11   21  
FC Montana - AFK Stodulky 4 - 3 20 1 32 1     31 1     32 1 21 1 21 1 32 1
FC Sokolov - FC Shaper 2 - 1 31 1 41 1     31 1     20 1 42 1 42 1 31 1
      4   0   0   4   0   7   5   4   5
14.KOLO   KARLOS JENIK MILOSLAV VLASTA BRAGZ JEZEVEC TOM TUR XYRON WASHAN
borok - Forza Ostrava FC
3 - 3 21   12       11 1     01   13   30   12  
Ipswich Town FC - Svijany 0 - 0 21   11 1     21       20   21   31   11 1
Millwolk - FC PACO 1 - 3 12 1 13 3     12 1     23 1 12 1 02 1 13 3
FC Shaper - FC Koomball 1 - 2 21   31       31       20   22   22   21  
Leicester City FC - FC Montana 3 - 2 21 1 41 1     31 1     22   31 1 12   31 1
AFK Stodulky - FC Sokolov 3 - 2 21 1 22       12       11   12   33   21 1
 
    3   5   0   3   0   1   2   1   6
13.KOLO   KARLOS JENIK MILOSLAV VLASTA BRAGZ JEZEVEC TOM TUR XYRON WASHAN
Millwolk - borok
1 - 3 03 1 12 1     22       02 1 13 3     13 3
Forza Ostrava - Ipswich Town  4 - 1 30 1 41 3     51 1     31 1 31 1     31 1
Svijany - FC PACO 0 - 0 12   21       12       11 1 21       12  
FC Shaper - Leicester City FC 3 - 1 11   13       11       12   14       12  
FC Koomball - AFK Stodulky 0 - 0 22 1 22 1     31       20   22 1     11 1
FC Sokolov - FC Montana 3 - 0 21 1 31 1     31 1     31 1 31 1     23  
 
    4   6   0   2   0   4   6   0   5
12.kolo   KARLOS JENIK MILOSLAV VLASTA BRAGZ JEZEVEC TOM TUR XYRON WASHAN
Millwolk - Forza Ostrava FC 2 - 4 13 1 13 1 22   13 1     31   12 1     13 1
borok - Svijany 3 - 1 20 1 21 1 21 1 31 3     21 1 31 3     21 1
Ipswich Town FC - FC PACO 0 - 0 12   11 1 12   21       22 1 32       01  
AFK Stodulky - FC Shaper 2 - 1 11   20 1 21 3 31 1     20 1 31 1     11  
FC Montana - FC Koomball 5 - 3 30 1 31 1 31 1 31 1     21 1 21 1     21 1
Leicester City FC - FC Sokolov 0 - 1 21   30   32   31       14 1 31       13 1
      3   5   5   6   0   5   6   0   4
11.kolo   KARLOS JENIK MILOSLAV VLASTA BRAGZ JEZEVEC TOM TUR XYRON WASHAN
FC Sokolov - Leicester City FC 6 - 1 22   22   13   21 1     31 1 23   96 1    
FC Koomball - FC Montana 2 - 1 11   11   13   12       21 3 11   84 1    
FC Shaper - AFK Stodulky 1 - 1 21   31   21   31       22 1 12   55 1    
FC PACO - Ipswich Town FC 3 - 0 21 1 41 1 10 1 31 1     20 1 22   73 1    
Svijany - borok 2 - 2 21   21   11 1 32       21   32   26      
Forza Ostrava FC - Millwolk 4 - 0 40 3 51 1 31 1 40 3     14   31 1 08      
      4   2   3   5   0   6   1   4   0
10.kolo   KARLOS JENIK MILOSLAV VLASTA BRAGZ JEZEVEC TOM TUR XYRON WASHAN
FC Montana - FC Sokolov 1 - 2 21   21   31   12 3     30   11   40   21  
AFK Stodulky - FC Koomball 2 - 1 31 1 31 1 31 1 31 1     20 1 31 1 41 1 11  
Leicester City FC - FC Shaper 3 - 1 30 1 41 1 21 1 31 3     30 1 30 1 33   31 3
FC PACO - Svijany 2 - 0 20 3 20 3 22   21 1     11   31 1 42 1 21 1
Ipswich Town  - Forza Ostrava  6 - 0 12   12   12   12       23   12   31 1 02  
borok - Millwolk 4 - 2 41 1 30 1 11   31 1     20 1 31 1 10 1 30 1
      6   6   2   9   0   3   4   4   5
9.kolo   KARLOS JENIK MILOSLAV VLASTA BRAGZ JEZEVEC TOM TUR XYRON WASHAN
Sokolov - Stodůlky 1-1 21   21   21   31       20   31   22 1 21  
Montana - Leicester 3-2 22   12   22   12       32 3 13   22   23  
Koomball - Shaper 1-2 11   22   13 1 23 1     11   01 1 01 1 12 3
Pačo - Millwolk 5-4 20 1 30 1 22   31 1     31 1 21 1 43 1 31 1
Svijany - Ipswich 3-1 21 1 31 3 21 1 32 1     11   11   33   21 1
Forza - Borok 2-1 41 1 41 1 31 1 41 1     30 1 21 3 02   31 1
      3   5   3   4   0   5   5   3   6
8.kolo   KARLOS JENIK MILOSLAV VLASTA BRAGZ JEZEVEC TOM TUR XYRON WASHAN
FC Shaper - FC Sokolov 2 - 1 11   31 1 21 3 31 1 22   12   11       12  
AFK Stodulky - FC Montana 2 - 2 22 3 22 3 22 3 31   32   31   12       22 3
FC Koomball - Leicester City FC 1 - 4 13 1 12 1 13 1 12 1 13 1 12 1 14 3     12 1
Forza Ostrava FC - Svijany 5 - 0 31 1 31 1 31 1 41 1 31 1 42 1 31 1     31 1
Millwolk - Ipswich Town FC 2 - 0 12   12   22   13   13   02   11       03  
borok - FC PACO 1 - 2 22   21   21   31   31   31   31       12 3
      5   6   8   3   2   2   4   0   8
7.kolo   KARLOS JENIK MILOSLAV VLASTA BRAGZ JEZEVEC TOM TUR XYRON WASHAN
FC Sokolov - FC Koomball
3 - 0 30 3 31 1     31 1 31 1 20 1 31 1 30 3    
FC Montana - FC Shaper 3 - 0 21 1 31 1     31 1 22   11   42 1 22      
Leicester City FC - AFK Stodulky 2 - 0 20 3 41 1     42 1 31 1 20 3 31 1 12      
Svijany - Millwolk 6 - 0 41 1 41 1     51 1 31 1 30 1 31 1 31 1    
FC PACO - Forza Ostrava FC 1 - 1 02   22 1     13   22 1 11 3 23   21      
Ipswich Town FC - borok 3 - 1 22   11       31 3 21 1 12   21 1 52 1    
 
    8   5   0   7   5   8   5   5   0
6.kolo   KARLOS JENIK MILOSLAV VLASTA BRAGZ JEZEVEC TOM TUR XYRON WASHAN
Ipswich Town FC - FC Sokolov
3 - 1 21 1 21 1 21 1 12   32 1 10 1 31 3 30 1    
FC PACO - FC Koomball 3 - 1 21 1 41 1 31 3 31 3 31 3 20 1 42 1 40 1    
Svijany - FC Montana 1 - 0 31 1 32 1 22   32 1 13   23   22   12      
borok - FC Shaper 3 - 1 22   31 3 21 1 31 2 22   20 1 42 1 11      
Forza Ostrava - Leicester City 2 - 3 31   42   32   31   21   23 3 31   12 1    
Millwolk - AFK Stodulky 0 - 0 13   22 1 21   12   13   21   22 1 32      
 
    3   7   5   6   4   6   6   3   0
5.kolo   KARLOS JENIK MILOSLAV VLASTA BRAGZ JEZEVEC TOM TUR XYRON WASHAN
FC Sokolov - FC PACO
1 - 0     12       31 1 22   21 1 11   24      
FC Koomball - Svijany 1 - 2     11       12 3 31   21   12 3 02 1    
FC Montana - Ipswich Town FC 2 - 2     31       31   42   31   21   20      
FC Shaper - Millwolk 2 - 1     41 1     51 1 41 1 30 1 30 1 30 1    
Leicester City FC - borok 4 - 0     21 1     31 1 21 1 11   31 1 11      
AFK Stodulky - Forza Ostrava FC 0 - 2     22       13 1 23 1 13 1 32   20      
 
    0   2   0   7   3   3   5   2   0
4.kolo   KARLOS JENIK MILOSLAV VLASTA BRAGZ JEZEVEC TOM TUR XYRON WASHAN
Forza Ostrava FC - FC Sokolov 4 - 1 31 1 41 3     32 1 32 1 40 1 11   22   21 1
borok - FC Koomball 4 - 0 20 1 31 1     31 1 31 1 10 1 21 1 11   11  
Millwolk - FC Montana 1 - 2 12 3 13 1     13 1 13 1 23 1 13 1 11   13 1
Ipswich Town FC - FC Shaper 3 - 2 11   21 1     30 1 32 3 31 1 22   33   31 1
Svijany - Leicester City FC 2 - 1 22   22       12   23   11   23   02   12  
FC PACO - AFK Stodulky 1 - 1 10   20       31   21   32   21   20   30  
      5   6   0   4   6   4   2   0   3
3.kolo   KARLOS JENIK MILOSLAV VLASTA BRAGZ JEZEVEC TOM TUR XYRON WASHAN
FC Sokolov - Millwolk
3 - 0 31 1 42 1 22   41 1 31 1 20 1 31 1 21 1    
FC Koomball - Forza Ostrava FC 1 - 2 13 1 13 1 13 1 24 1 22   14 1 12 3 21      
FC Montana - borok 2 - 0 21 1 22   21 1 21 1 31 1 20 3 12   32 1    
FC Shaper - Svijany 2 - 1 11   21 3 21 3 01   42 1 31 1 01   20 1    
Leicester City FC - FC PACO 2 - 0 21 1 12   10 1 02   22   11   21 1 30 1    
AFK Stodulky - Ipswich Town FC 1 - 0 20 1 31 1 31 1 31 1 12   22   21 1 43 1    
 
    5   6   7   4   3   6   6   5   0
2.kolo   KARLOS JENIK MILOSLAV VLASTA BRAGZ JEZEVEC TOM TUR XYRON WASHAN
borok - FC Sokolov
3 - 2 11   31 1     31 1 32 3 30 1 11   12   12  
Svijany - AFK Stodulky 2 - 2 21   20       12   21   10   12   20   12  
Ipswich Town FC - FC Koomball 3 - 0 22   21 1     31 1 21 1 42 1 31 1 21 1 11  
Millwolk - Leicester City FC 1 - 2 02 1 12 3     13 1 13 1 23 1 13 1 11   13 1
Forza Ostrava FC - FC Montana 5 - 2 21 1 42 1     21 1 31 1 42 1 01   02   22  
FC PACO - FC Shaper 3 - 0 10 1 41 1     21 1 22   20 1 13   02   21 1
 
    3   7   0   5   6   5   2   1   2
1.kolo   KARLOS JENIK MILOSLAV VLASTA BRAGZ JEZEVEC TOMTUR XYRON WASHAN
FC Sokolov - Svijany
2 - 1 21 3 21 3 31 1 21 3 21 3 31 1 11   22   21 3
FC Koomball - Millwolk 3 - 0 11   31 1 22   31 1 41 1 20 1 01   12   31 1
FC Montana - FC PACO 1 - 1 11 3 11 3 21   21   22 1 21   31   13   21  
FC Shaper - Forza Ostrava FC 2 - 2 21   21   32   32   23   31   22 3 31   32  
Leicester City FC - Ipswich Town FC 1 - 2 22   31   12 3 31   22   20   32   03 1 31  
AFK Stodulky - borok 1 - 3 21   21   21   31   11   12 1 11   20   21  
 
    6   7   4   4   5   3   3   1   4